Utánpótlás

2019/20:

U20, NB I/B Zöld csoport:

Bérces Bálint, Csobán Dávid, Erdősi Gergő, Heimann Dániel, Ireczky Dániel, Korsós Zsolt, Sándor Dániel, Sebestyén Tamás, Simon János Soma, Szabó Bálint, Szemes Rajmund, Szűcs Attila, Zsók Áron, Zsók Dániel

Junior, U18:

ÁBRAHÁM Soma, ALFÖLDI Szabolcs, BAYER Szilárd, BORSÓS Kristóf, BOZSOLIK Ákos, ÉGETŐ Patrik, FINTA Zétény, HAJC Martin Máté, HAUCK Gergő, HORVÁTH Dániel, SEBESTYÉN Ákos, SERES András Zoltán, SOLYMÁR Botond, SOLYMÁR Bálint Imre, SZABÓ Gergely, VERES Tamás

Kadett, U16:

ÁBRAHÁM Soma, ALFÖLDI Szabolcs, BENE Máté, BORSÓS Kristóf, ÉGETŐ Patrik, HAUCK Gergő, HORVÁTH Dániel, KOVÁCS Marcell, SEBESTYÉN Ákos, SOLYMÁR Botond, SZABÓ Gergely, TOLNAI Gergő, VERES Tamás

Serdülő, U14:

Ábrahám Péter, Balla Bálint, Bene Máté, Borsos Balázs Ernő, Égető Barnabás, Hajc Martin Péter, Halmágyi Marcell, Halmágyi János Dominik, Hartmann Bence, Hudvágner Márton, Jáhn Edvin, Kovács Marcell, Lehoczki Péter, Tolnai Gergő

Gyermek, U12:

ANTAL Boldizsár,BORSOS Balázs Ernő, FENYVESI Botond Róbert, FERENCZ Zsombor János, KISZLER Ákos, KNIPL Zalán, MÉSZÁROS Milán, NAGY-BANDEL Roland, NYISZTOR Máté, PATAKI Gábor, POPP Ákos, SEBESTYÉN Márton, STANG Károly József, STEINER Gergő

Kenguru, U11:

ANTAL Boldizsár, BALLA Áron, FERENCZ Balázs, FERENCZ Zsombor János, GLÖCKLER Ferenc, KISZLER Ákos, KNIPL Zalán, KOVÁCS Tamara, LEHOCZKI Marót, NAGYFALUSI Tamás, POPP Ákos, STEINER Gergő, MAGYAR Péter

2018/19:

U20, NB I/B Piros csoport:
Bérces Bálint – Csapó Tomaj – Csobán Dávid – Dávid Róbert – Farpék Bence –  Fazekas Viktor – Hadnagy Bence – Heimann Dániel – Ireczky Dániel – Kling Krisztián – Korsós Zsolt – Pechár Patrik – Rieger Gergő – Sándor Dániel – Somogyfoki Péter – Szász Dániel – Szemes Rajmund – Takács Arnold – Tolnai Máté

Junior, U18:
Ábrahám Soma – Alföldi Szabolcs – 
Antal Botond – Bayer Szilárd – Beréti Noel – Bozsolik Ákos – Deér Tamás – Faludi György Ödön – Finta Zétény – Hajc Martin Máté – Ireczky Tamás – Juhász Kevin – Kiss Hunor – Marcsek Máté Ferenc – Rieger Gergő – Sebestyén Szabolcs – Seres András Zoltán – Tinelli Renátó – Tolnai Máté

Kadett, U16:
Ábrahám Soma – Alföldi Szabolcs – Antal Botond – Bayer Szilárd – Bene Máté – Beréti Noel – Bozsolik Ákos – Deér Tamás –  Hajc Martin Máté – Ireczky Tamás – Kiss Hunor – Kovács Marcell – Marcsek Máté Ferenc – Sebestyén Ákos – Seres András Zoltán – Szabó Gergely – Tinelli Renátó – Tolnai Gergő – Veres Tamás

Serdülő, U14:
Ábrahám Péter –  Balla Bálint – Bene Máté – Borsos Balázs Ernő – Borsós Kristóf – Breining Balázs – Dallos Marcell – Égető Patrik – Égető  Barnabás – Fehér Soma – Fenyvesi Botond Róbert – Hajc Martin Péter  – Halmágyi János Dominik – Halmágyi Marcell – Hauck Gergő – Horváth Dániel – Jáhn Edvin – Juhász Barnabás – Kiss Horka – Kovács Marcell – Lehoczki Péter – Nyisztor Máté – Sebestyén Ákos – Solymár Botond – Szabó Gergely – Szadai Balázs – Tolnai Gergő – Varga Ádám – Veres Tamás

Gyermek, U12:
Ábrahám Péter – Balla Bálint – Borsos Balázs Ernő – Breining Balázs – Égető  Barnabás – Fenyvesi Botond Róbert – Halmágyi János Dominik – Halmágyi Marcell – Jáhn Edvin – Keresztes Noel – Lehoczki Péter – Mészáros Milán – Nagy-Bandel Roland – Nyisztor Máté – Nyitrai Noel

Kenguru, U11:
Balla Áron – Barabás Benedek Ábel – Borsos Balázs Ernő – Fenyvesi Botond Róbert – Ferencz Balázs – Ferencz Zsombor János – Kiszler Ákos -Knipl Zalán – Lovag Előd – Márton Benedek – Mészáros Milán – Nagy-Bandel Roland – Nyisztor Máté – Nyitrai Noel – Popp Ákos – Sebestyén Márton – Steiner Gergő

2017/18:

U20, NB I/B Piros csoport:
Fetzer Maximilián – Gébert Zsolt – Illés Levente – Juhász Fülöp – Kiss Dániel –  Kőszegi József – Osiyemi Adebayo – Pechár Patrik – Pifkó Gergely – Pifkó Péter – Rippert Norbert – Szavai Péter – Rozsmán László

Junior, U18:
Antal Botond – Bayer Szilárd – Beréti Noel – Deli Dusán Antal – Faludi György Ödön – Farpék Bence – Hajc Martin Máté – Havasi Kristóf – Heimann Dániel – Ireczky Dániel – Juhász Kevin – Kiss Hunor – Pali Máté – Rieger Gergő – Sebestyén Szabolcs – Szász Dániel – Tinelli Renátó

Kadett, U16:
Ábrahám Soma – Antal Botond – Bayer Szilárd – Beréti Noel – Deér Tamás – Faludi György Ödön – Hajc Martin Máté – Havasi Kristóf – Ireczky Tamás – Kiss Hunor – Marcsek Máté Ferenc – Sebestyén Szabolcs – Tinelli Renátó

Serdülő, U14:
Ábrahám Soma –  Alföldi Szabolcs – Borsós Kristóf – Búzás Barnabás – Égető Patrik – György Benedek – Hauck Gergő – Horváth Dániel – Ireczky Tamás – Kiss Horka – Marcsek Máté – Sebestyén Ákos – Szabó Gergely – Veres Tamás

Gyermek, U12:
Ábrahám Péter – Balla Bálint – Bene Máté – Breining Balázs – Csibi Botond – Fehér Soma – Hajc Martin Péter – Juhász Barnabás – Kovács Marcell – Köllő Kende – Lehoczki Péter – Steiner Csongor – Streicher Péter – Szadai Balázs – Tolnai Gergő – Varga Ádám

Kenguru, U11:
Ábrahám Péter – Balla Bálint – Breining Balázs – Csibi Botond – Farkas Gréta – Fenyvesi Botond Róbert – Gaál Emília – Győrfi Attila – Haág Hanna – Halmágyi János Dominik – Halmágyi Marcell – Keresztes Noel – Lehoczki Péter – Nagy-Bandel Roland – Nyitrai Noel – Pataki Gábor – Sebestyén Márton – Steiner Csongor